Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı1.7-2.0024-0.0256-
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2018-09-24
USD
EUR
RUB
Top 5 Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.70001.70201.98202.02200.02480.0259
Paşa Bank1.69751.70201.98552.02600.02260.0257
Azər Türk Bank1.69501.70201.97002.0200--
Kapital Bank1.69701.70201.93452.07200.02250.0264
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69751.70251.94232.06250.02430.0269
NBCBank1.69801.70251.99002.01900.02450.0257
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69901.70251.98702.01600.02450.0258
Unibank1.6991.70251.99042.0120.02460.0258
Amrahbank1.71.7031.9982.0130.0250.0258
BTB Bank1.69901.70301.98702.01800.02330.0257
Bank of Baku1.6971.7031.982.020.0230.0258
Bank Respublika1.69001.70301.97502.01800.02450.0265
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı1.69701.70301.98212.01140.02470.0258
Nikoil Bank1.69801.70301.99002.01500.02460.0258
Xalq Bank1.70001.70301.96802.0270--
Rabitəbank1.69701.70301.98202.02500.02490.0261
AGBank1.69501.70301.97652.0230--
AtaBank1.69901.70301.98502.01800.02490.0259
Muğanbank1.69701.70301.98252.02000.02410.0258
Expressbank1.69001.70301.95002.03000.02250.0257
Azərpoçt1.69901.70301.99502.01500.02520.0257
Bank Silk Way------
Bank Avrasiya------
Access Bank------
TuranBank------
Günay Bank------
Naxçıvanbank------