Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı------
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2018-11-13
USD
EUR
RUB
Top 5 Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
Azərpoçt1.69801.70101.91001.94000.02460.0252
Günay Bank1.70051.70151.90501.92500.02000.0256
BTB Bank1.69801.70201.91401.94000.02350.0253
Amrahbank1.71.7021.911.9280.02460.0253
Bank of Baku1.6991.7021.91.950.0230.0254
Unibank1.69901.70201.90531.93410.02420.0254
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.69901.70201.90501.94500.02440.0255
Azər Türk Bank1.69501.70201.90501.9370--
Kapital Bank1.69701.70201.85601.98400.02210.0260
Xalq Bank1.69901.70201.85501.9540--
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69901.70201.91001.93800.02440.0254
Nikoil Bank1.69801.70201.91501.93000.02400.0254
Paşa Bank1.69751.70201.89901.94750.02220.0253
AtaBank1.69801.70201.90001.94000.02450.0255
Rabitəbank1.69701.70251.90501.94600.02450.0257
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69751.70251.88601.96300.02390.0265
NBCBank1.69701.70251.91001.94500.02400.0254
Muğanbank1.69701.70251.92301.96200.02480.0259
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı1.69701.70301.90501.93320.02430.0254
Bank Respublika1.69001.70301.89501.93700.02410.0261
Expressbank1.69001.70301.89001.94000.02300.0253
AGBank1.69501.70301.89971.9449--
Naxçıvanbank------
Bank Silk Way------
Bank Avrasiya------
Access Bank------
TuranBank------