Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı1.7001-2.0152-0.0291-
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2017-11-24
USD
EUR
RUB
Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
TuranBank1.69851.70052.00002.03000.02830.0291
Azər Türk Bank1.69001.70052.00002.0400--
Bank Silk Way1.6951.7011.992.0280.0270.0292
Bank of Baku1.6971.7011.992.030.02750.0293
Azərpoçt1.69501.70102.00002.03000.02880.0292
NBCBank1.69801.70102.00002.03000.02800.0291
Günay Bank1.69801.70102.01002.02700.02830.0290
Expressbank1.69701.70102.00502.03000.02860.0292
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69701.70101.99902.03400.02800.0293
AtaBank1.69801.70102.00502.03000.02830.0292
Access Bank1.69201.70101.97492.0354--
Unibank1.69101.70102.00112.02530.02790.0293
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69701.70101.95472.05550.02820.0300
AFB Bank1.69001.7010--0.02330.0294
Nikoil Bank1.69001.70152.00302.02700.02870.0292
Bank Avrasiya1.69601.70152.00002.03000.02790.0292
Amrahbank1.6991.7022.0132.0290.02830.0288
Xalq Bank1.68001.70201.98702.0400--
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.69801.70202.00002.0350--
Paşa Bank1.69301.70201.99852.03150.02000.0292
Bank Respublika1.69751.70301.99302.03700.02860.0296
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı1.67301.70301.96482.02930.02800.0291
Kapital Bank1.69701.70301.97002.03300.02690.0288
Rabitəbank1.69501.70301.97402.03500.02830.0292
Ziraat Bank Azərbaycan1.69501.70401.96502.0300--
Muğanbank1.69201.70401.98802.03450.02830.0293
DəmirBank1.6951.7051.9992.0290.02870.0292
AGBank1.69001.70502.00322.0381--
Naxçıvanbank1.69001.70601.95882.03720.02820.0293
BTB Bank------
Caspian Development Bank------
Bank Melli İran Bakı filialı------
Pakistan Milli Bankı Bakı Filialı------

Top 5