Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı1.7001-2.0949-0.03-
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2018-02-21
USD
EUR
RUB
Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
Amrahbank1.69751.69952.0872.1020.02930.03
Bank Respublika1.69701.69952.08202.10800.02970.0303
TuranBank1.69801.70002.08502.10000.02800.0300
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69701.70012.07702.11000.02900.0302
Bank Avrasiya1.68501.70012.07702.11200.02750.0301
Azər Türk Bank1.69501.70012.08002.1100--
NBCBank1.69701.70032.08502.10900.02900.0300
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69501.70052.03212.13680.02910.0309
Paşa Bank1.69651.70052.08852.12500.02650.0302
AtaBank1.69801.70052.08002.11000.02850.0301
Kapital Bank1.69701.70052.04202.13200.02760.0301
Bank of Baku1.6951.7012.072.1250.0280.03
BTB Bank1.69701.70102.08502.10800.02800.0301
Expressbank1.69501.70102.08002.10500.02950.0301
Rabitəbank1.69601.70102.06702.12700.02990.0302
Azərpoçt1.69501.70102.08002.11000.02950.0301
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı1.67501.70152.04252.11580.02800.0300
Access Bank1.69601.70152.05302.1158--
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.69701.70202.07002.11600.02910.0303
Muğanbank1.69201.70202.06502.13300.02900.0303
AGBank1.69001.70502.08252.1180--
Naxçıvanbank1.69001.70552.03212.11350.02900.0310
Bank Silk Way------
Unibank------
Xalq Bank------
Nikoil Bank1.69501.70102.09002.11000.02930.0302
Günay Bank------

Top 5