Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı1.7-1.9828-0.0267-
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2018-07-23
USD
EUR
RUB
Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
Unibank1.6971.70071.95311.99020.02550.0268
Günay Bank-1.7008-2.0030-0.0269
Amrahbank1.69851.7011.981.9950.0260.0269
Access Bank1.69701.70101.94312.0026--
Azərpoçt1.69801.70101.97601.99300.02630.0267
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.69501.70101.96002.00300.02590.0270
Nikoil Bank1.69701.70151.97502.00500.02600.0270
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69801.70151.96801.99700.05700.0268
Azər Türk Bank1.69501.70151.96002.0050--
Bank of Baku1.6951.7021.952.020.02450.027
BTB Bank1.69801.70201.96402.00000.02550.0268
NBCBank1.69801.70201.97001.99900.02550.0269
Xalq Bank1.69801.70201.95802.0080--
Kapital Bank1.69701.70201.91752.05050.02360.0276
Expressbank1.67501.70201.92002.03000.02250.0268
Paşa Bank1.69751.70201.96152.00600.02350.0268
Muğanbank1.69601.70251.95701.99650.02560.0270
Rabitəbank1.69601.70251.96201.99800.02620.0272
Bank Respublika1.69001.70301.96002.01500.02570.0277
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı1.67801.70301.93321.99170.02580.0270
AGBank1.69001.70401.97112.0045--
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69001.70501.92332.04230.02590.0275
Bank Avrasiya------
Bank Silk Way------
TuranBank------
Naxçıvanbank------
AtaBank------

Top 5