Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı1.7000-1.9270-0.0259-
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2019-02-24
USD
EUR
RUB
Top 5 Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
Amrahbank1.6981.70051.921.9350.02520.0259
TuranBank1.69601.70071.91731.94730.02450.0259
Premium Bank1.6981.7011.921.9350.0250.026
Günay Bank1.69801.70101.90701.93700.02000.0262
Access Bank1.69711.70151.88851.9463--
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69901.70151.88801.94000.02500.0260
Azər Türk Bank1.69801.70151.91501.94000.02350.0262
Azərpoçt1.69801.70151.91501.94500.02530.0260
Unibank1.69701.70151.91151.93700.02470.0261
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69501.70151.89801.94250.02500.0266
Bank of Baku1.6981.7021.911.960.0230.0261
BTB Bank1.69801.70201.91601.94100.02400.0261
Kapital Bank1.69701.70201.85751.99550.02280.0267
Muğanbank1.69701.70201.87901.94500.02480.0262
Nikoil Bank1.69701.70201.90001.94000.02530.0261
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.69901.70201.90501.94500.02360.0262
Paşa Bank1.69751.70201.90501.94900.02280.0260
Rabitəbank1.69901.70251.90701.94200.02520.0264
Bank Respublika1.69001.70301.90001.96000.02490.0269
Expressbank1.69001.70301.90001.95000.02300.0260
Xalq Bank1.69901.70301.90501.9430--
AGBank1.69501.70301.89251.9559--
NBCBank1.69701.70301.91701.94500.02490.0260
AtaBank------
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı------
Bank Avrasiya------
Naxçıvanbank------