Məzənnə kalkulyatoru

M
Azərbaycan Respublikası Mərkəzi Bankı1.7-1.9904-0.0277-
SON YENILƏNMƏ: 2018-05-25
USD
EUR
RUB
Alış Satış Alış Satış Alış Satış
Amrahbank1.6981.7011.9872.0020.02720.0277
Bank of Baku1.6951.7011.972.010.0250.0279
AtaBank1.69801.70101.97502.00500.02700.0280
TuranBank1.69801.70101.97801.99850.02500.0280
Azərpoçt1.69701.70101.97002.00000.02730.0278
Access Bank1.69701.70101.96012.0201--
Bank Avrasiya1.69801.70101.97402.00800.02500.0278
Günay Bank-1.7010-1.9990-0.0275
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.69801.70151.97502.00400.02670.0278
Azər Türk Bank1.69501.70151.97002.0150--
Unibank1.6971.70151.976520.02650.0278
BTB Bank1.69801.70201.98002.00200.02600.0278
Expressbank1.68001.70201.95002.03000.02350.0278
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.69801.70201.97002.01000.02690.0280
NBCBank1.69701.70201.97602.01000.02650.0280
Nikoil Bank1.69801.70201.97002.01000.02720.0279
Xalq Bank1.69801.70201.96802.0140--
Paşa Bank1.69801.70201.97302.01550.02440.0278
Kapital Bank1.69701.70201.93002.03950.02460.0279
Muğanbank1.69601.70251.95002.01000.02580.0278
Rabitəbank1.69601.70251.97002.00600.02730.0282
Bank Respublika1.69001.70301.97302.01500.02670.0287
Azərbaycan Beynəlxalq Bankı1.67801.70301.94061.99940.02670.0277
AGBank1.69001.70401.97872.0121--
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69501.70501.93072.05010.02690.0285
Bank Silk Way------
Naxçıvanbank------

Top 5